I like the following series, however I don't like every installment. The ones listed are the ones I like.
Friday The 13th: Friday The 13th, Part 2, Part 3, The Final Chapter, Part VI: Jason Lives, Part VII: The New Blood, Part 7, FvJ.
Nightmare On Elm Street: Part 1, Freddy's Revenge, The Dream Warriors, Wes Craven's New Nightmare, FvJ.
Halloween: Halloween, H II, H III: Season Of The Witch, 4: The Return Of Michael Myers, 5: The Revenge Of Michael Myers, 666: The Curse Of Michael Myers - The Producers Cut.
Hellraiser: Hellraiser, Hellbound: Hellraiser 2, Inferno, Deader.
Child's Play: Child's Play, Child's Play 2, Bride Of Chucky.
... Of The Dead: Night Of The Living Dead, Dawn Of The Dead, Day Of The Dead, Night Of The Living Dead (1990) Land Of The Dead, Diary Of The Dead.
Psycho: Psycho, II, III, IV: The Beginning.
Texas Chainsaw Massacre: Leatherface: The Texas Chainsaw Massacre III, Texas Chainsaw Massacre (2003), Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning.
Candyman: Candyman, 2: Farewell To The Flesh
Hannibal Lecter: Manhunter, Silence Of The Lambs, Red Dragon.
There's loads more, but they're my main ones. Also, my two prized horror items:
The Lament Configuration I got signed by Doug Bradley at CMG2:
And my hock: