adriangill Posted April 28, 2010 Share Posted April 28, 2010 Still more than one per series. Oops. S1: Eye Of The Needle, Faces S2: Projections, Twisted, Tuvix S3: Flashback, Warlord, Scorpion Pt 1 S4: Scorpion Pt 2, The Gift, Year Of Hell, Message In A Bottle S5: Timeless, Thirty Days, Relativity S6: Tinker Tenor Doctor Spy, The Haunting Of Deck 12 S7: Repression, Homestead Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
timelord81r Posted April 29, 2010 Share Posted April 29, 2010 Still more than one per series. Oops. S1: Eye Of The Needle, Faces S2: Projections, Twisted, Tuvix S3: Flashback, Warlord, Scorpion Pt 1 S4: Scorpion Pt 2, The Gift, Year Of Hell, Message In A Bottle S5: Timeless, Thirty Days, Relativity S6: Tinker Tenor Doctor Spy, The Haunting Of Deck 12 S7: Repression, Homestead futures end year of hell killing game timeless - my fav Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Scifi Posted May 11, 2010 Share Posted May 11, 2010 Resolutions Year of hell The Q and the grey Timeless Blink of an eye Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
BlackWhiteRose Posted May 14, 2010 Share Posted May 14, 2010 My favourites: Season 1: Faces Season2: Death Wish, Basics Part 1 Season 3: Basics Part 2, Futures End Part 1 and 2, Scorpion Part 1 Season 4: Scorpion Part 2, Year Of Hell Part 1 and 2, Message in a Bottle (hilarious episode!), The Killing Game Part 1 and 2 Season 5: Dark Frontier Part 1 and 2, Someone To Watch Over Me Season 6: Tinker, Tenor, Doctor Spy (very funny episode), Virtuoso (love that episode, The Holdoc is the best!), Unimatrix Zero Part 1 Season 7: Unimatrix Zero Part 2, Drive, Q2, Author, Author (really a hilarious episode!) Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
comawhite Posted June 9, 2010 Share Posted June 9, 2010 - Latent Image - TheThaw - Equinox - Message in a bottle - YEar of Hell. For more in depth reasoning, click this. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Drebble Darkwing Posted June 10, 2010 Share Posted June 10, 2010 Hmmm S2. Dreadnought S3. Flashback S4. Message in a bottle Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
comawhite Posted June 10, 2010 Share Posted June 10, 2010 FLashback was awful. Just... awful. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Janeway72 Posted June 19, 2010 Share Posted June 19, 2010 Season 1: Phage, Faces, Jetrel, Learning Curve Season 2: 37s, Non Sequitur, Dreadnought, Death Wish, Tuvix Season 3: Basics Part II (like Part I too), False Profits, Macrocosm, Scorpion Part I Season 4: Scorpion Part II, Scientific method, Year of Hell (I and II), Killing Game Part I and II, Omega Directive, Living Witness Season 5: Night, Drone, Nothing Human, Counterpoint, Bride of Chaotica, 11:59, Equinox part I Season 6: Equinox part II, Tinker Tenor Doctor Spy, Good Shepherd, Live Fast and Prosper Season 7: Lineage, WorkForce (Parts I and II), TheVoid, Repentance, Q2, Author Author, Renaissance Man, End Game It might be easier to say which ones I didn't like... The Fight... er... that's it! Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Jackewing98 Posted June 19, 2010 Share Posted June 19, 2010 Year of hell has always been my favourite couple of episodes. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts
Create an account or sign in to comment
You need to be a member in order to leave a comment
Create an account
Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!
Register a new accountSign in
Already have an account? Sign in here.
Sign In Now